(→Common) |
小 (→Resources) |
||
(未显示同一用户的5个中间版本) | |||
第78行: | 第78行: | ||
| By Blood Alone | | By Blood Alone | ||
| <code>bba</code> | | <code>bba</code> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|aat}} | |||
| Arms Against Tyranny | |||
| <code>aat</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|toa}} | |||
| Trial of Allegiance | |||
| <code>toa</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-right: 1em" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-right: 1em" | ||
第101行: | 第110行: | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| <code>unknown</code> | | <code>unknown</code> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|bop left}} | |||
| Left | |||
| <code>left</code>, <code>bop left</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|bop right}} | |||
| Right | |||
| <code>right</code>, <code>bop right</code> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|opinion}} | | style="text-align: center" | {{icon|opinion}} | ||
第239行: | 第256行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|manpower}} | | style="text-align: center" | {{icon|manpower}} | ||
| Manpower | | Manpower<br/> Recruitable Population | ||
| <code>manpower</code> | | <code>manpower</code><br/><code>recruitable population</code>,<code>recruitable pop</code> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|population}} | | style="text-align: center" | {{icon|population}} | ||
第269行: | 第286行: | ||
| Production cost | | Production cost | ||
| <code>production cost</code> | | <code>production cost</code> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|production cost n}} | |||
| Production cost (''naval'') | |||
| <code>naval production cost</code>,<code>production cost n</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center" | {{icon|Command power}} | |||
| Command power | |||
| <code>command power</code>, <code>cp</code>, <code>command point</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{end box wrapper}} | {{end box wrapper}} | ||
第492行: | 第517行: | ||
| Coastal fort | | Coastal fort | ||
| <code>coastal fort</code> | | <code>coastal fort</code> | ||
|} | |||
=== Production === | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Icon | |||
! Concept | |||
! Code | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|dockyard output}} | |||
| Dockyard Output | |||
| <code>dockyard output</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|factory output}} | |||
| Factory Output | |||
| <code>factory output</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|Production Efficiency Cap}} | |||
| Production Efficiency Cap | |||
| <code>pe cap</code>, <code>production efficiency cap</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|Production Efficiency Retention}} | |||
| Production Efficiency Retention | |||
| <code>pe retention</code>, <code>production efficiency retention</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|Production Efficiency Growth}} | |||
| Production Efficiency Growth<br/> Production Efficiency | |||
| <code>pe growth</code>, <code>production efficiency growth</code><br/><code>production efficiency</code> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Icon|Factory Bomb Vulnerability}} | |||
| Factory Bomb Vulnerability | |||
| <code>factory bomb vulnerability</code> | |||
|} | |} | ||
2024年4月26日 (五) 10:59的最新版本
Overview
Should be the go-to for inline text-sized icons on this wiki.
Parameters
{{Icon|icon name|text|width=22px}}
Parameter | Info | Required | Notes | Examples |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | icon name | Required | The concept you want an icon for | infantry , heavy tank
|
2 | text | Optional | Text linked to be displayed alongside the icon. Leave it blank if you don't want any text. Write 1 if you want the default text that goes with the icon |
1 , Paradox
|
width | size | Optional | The size of the image, as in MediaWiki image syntax. Defaults to 22px , except for unit icons, which default to x22px (22px height) instead. |
30px
|
Usage Examples
Code | Result |
---|---|
{{Icon|infantry}}
|
|
{{Icon|lighttank|1}}
|
Light tank |
{{Icon|super heavy tank|Bananas}}
|
Bananas |
Index
The following icons are understood by the template. Feel free to add more in the source!
Common
Resources
Icon | Concept | Code |
---|---|---|
Aluminum | aluminum
| |
Chromium | chromium
| |
Oil | oil
| |
Rubber | rubber
| |
Steel | steel
| |
Tungsten | tungsten
|
Ideology
Icon | Concept | Code |
---|---|---|
共产主义 | Communism Communist |
communism communist
|
民主主义 | Democracy Democratic |
democracy democratic
|
法西斯主义 | Fascism Fascist |
fascism fascist
|
中立主义 | Neutrality Non-Aligned Unaligned |
neutrality non-aligned unaligned
|
无政府主义 | Anarchism Anarchist |
anarchism anarchist
|
Unknown Ideology | Unknown Ideology | unknownid
|
Laws
Icon | Concept | Code |
---|---|---|
Closed Economy | closed economy
| |
Limited Exports | limited exports
| |
Export Focus | export focus
| |
Free Trade | free trade
| |
Embargoed Economy | embargoed economy
|
Buildings
Production
Units
Codes given are examples. More are supported.
Icon | Concept | Code |
---|---|---|
Infantry | inf , infantry
| |
Marines | marines
| |
Paratroopers | paratroopers
| |
Mountaineers | mountaineers
|
Icon | Concept | Code |
---|---|---|
Cavalry | cav , cavalry
| |
Motorized | mot , motorized
| |
Mechanized | mech , mechanized
|